uFonts

Crazy Work Regular Free Font

Crazy Work Regular
Type: OpenTypeOpenType File Format
Style: Regular
Copyright: Crazy Work © (MJType). 2026. All Rights Reserved
Version: 1.000
Designer: MJType (Muhamad Junaid) www.mjtype.com
Year: 2026

Crazy Work Regular Font Preview

Crazy Work Regular Uppercase Preview
Crazy Work Regular Lowercase Preview
Crazy Work Regular Numeric Preview

Crazy Work Regular Character Map

Complete Crazy Work Regular glyph index. Displaying only characters natively supported by Crazy Work Regular font.

Crazy Work Regular Character Map

Crazy Work Regular Test Drive

start typing below to preview this font

Download Crazy Work Regular

File size: 59.15 KB
File Version: Fri, 12th Jun 2026
File Name: crazy-work.otf


Design Context for Crazy Work

Crazy Work is a composed and adaptable typeface that performs quietly and consistently across a wide range of design contexts.

First published in 2026, this typeface is available in OpenType (OTF) format.

Suitable for a wide range of creative projects where a clean, neutral typographic foundation is needed.

Font Pairing: Pairs effectively with both display and text companions - its neutral character adapts well to most typographic systems.

Pro Tip: Use Crazy Work in both headline and body roles to test its range before committing to a single application.

Frequently Asked Questions about Crazy Work Regular

Is Crazy Work Regular free to download?
Yes, you can download Crazy Work Regular for free at uFonts. It is available in OpenType format.

How do I install Crazy Work Regular on my computer?
To install this font, download the file and unzip it if necessary. On Windows: Right-click the font file and select "Install." On Mac: Double-click the file and click "Install Font" in the Font Book preview.

Download Popular Fonts

Most popular fonts right now.