uFonts

Many Years Higher Regular Free Font

Many Years Higher Regular
Type: TrueTypeTrueType File Format
Style: Regular
Copyright: Copyright imagex 2021
Version: Version 1.00 September 23, 2021, initial release
Designer: imagex
Year: 2021

Many Years Higher Regular Font Preview

Many Years Higher Regular Uppercase Preview
Many Years Higher Regular Lowercase Preview
Many Years Higher Regular Numeric Preview

Many Years Higher Regular Character Map

Complete Many Years Higher Regular glyph index. Displaying only characters natively supported by Many Years Higher Regular font.

Many Years Higher Regular Character Map

Many Years Higher Regular Test Drive

start typing below to preview this font

Download Many Years Higher Regular

File size: 8.89 KB
File Version: Wed, 13th Oct 2021
File Name: many-years-higher-regular.ttf


Design Context for Many Years Higher

Many Years Higher is a composed and adaptable typeface that performs quietly and consistently across a wide range of design contexts.

First published in 2021, this typeface is available in TrueType (TTF) format.

Suitable for a wide range of creative projects where a clean, neutral typographic foundation is needed.

Font Pairing: Pairs effectively with both display and text companions - its neutral character adapts well to most typographic systems.

Pro Tip: Use Many Years Higher in both headline and body roles to test its range before committing to a single application.

Frequently Asked Questions about Many Years Higher Regular

Is Many Years Higher Regular free to download?
Yes, you can download Many Years Higher Regular for free at uFonts. It is available in TrueType format.

How do I install Many Years Higher Regular on my computer?
To install this font, download the file and unzip it if necessary. On Windows: Right-click the font file and select "Install." On Mac: Double-click the file and click "Install Font" in the Font Book preview.

Download Popular Fonts

Most popular fonts right now.